United Patriots of America
SUBSCRIBE TO THE UPA MAILING LIST
AND RECEIVE THE
WEEKLY UPA REPORTSign Up Now!
The United Patriots Of America was founded December 2001 in response to 911

CAIR is preparing & grooming 2020 Candidates now and their push is on.

WAKE UP AMERICA,

Brutal Warning to America From Egyptian Woman:

Wake Up or Be Wiped Out

 

Every Election Starting this Spring City Council and Local Elections

WE HAVE TO SHOW UP AND VOTE 100 MILLION STRONG!

This is how many Muslims serve in public office 

HANG ON TO YOUR SEATS!!!
Rashida Tlaib (D )   MI 13th
Congressional District WON

Keith Ellison (D)
  MN Attorney General WON

Ilhan Omar (D)        MN 5th Congressional District WON
Andre Carson (D)   IN 7th Congressional District WON

State

Sheikh Rahman (D)         GA
State Senate District 5 WON

Safiya Wazir (D)                NH State House Merrimack 17 District WON
Robert Jackson (D)           NY
State Senate District 31 WON

Nasif Majeed (D)               NC State House District 99 WON
Mujtaba Mohammed (D)  NC State Senate District 38 WON
Mohamud Noor (D)          MN State House District 60B WON
Jason Dawkins (D)          PA State House District 179 WON
Hodan Hassan (D)           MN State House District 62A WON
Charles Fall (D)                NY State House District 61 WON
Ako Abdul-Samad (D)     IA
State House District 35 WON

Aboul Khan (R)                NH State House Rockingham 20 District WON
Abdullah Hammoud (D)  MI State House District 15 WON
Abbas Akhil (D)                NM State House District 20 WON

County

Sam Baydoun (D) MI Wayne County Commission
District 13 WON

Sadia Gul Covert (D) IL Dupage
County Board District 5 WON

Sabina Taj MD Howard County Board of Education WON
Mohammad Ramadan NJ Passaic County Board of
Education WON

Cheryl Sudduth CA West County Wastewater District
Director WON

Babur Lateef VA Prince William County School Board
WON

Assad Akhter (D) NJ Passaic County Board of Chosen
Freeholders WON

Abdul “Al” Haidous (D) MI
Wayne County Commission District 11 WON

Municipal
Salman Bhojani TX Euless
City Council Place 6 WON*

Dawn Haynes NJ Newark Public Schools School Board
WON*

Yasir Khogali MI City of
Plymouth District Library Board WON

Mohamed Khairullah NJ
Prospect Park Mayor WON

Mohamed Al-Hamdani OH Dayton Public Schools Board
of Education WON

Mo Seifeldein VA
Alexandria City Council WON

Maimona Afzal Berta CA Franklin-McKinley School Board WON
Jihan Aiyash MI Hamtramck Public
School Board WON

Javed Ellahie CA Monte Sereno City
Council WON

Hazim Yassin NJ Red Bank City Council WON
Haseeb Javed VA Manassas
Park City Council WON

Farrah Khan CA Irvine City Council WON
Ali Taj CA Artesia City Council WON
Alaa Matari NJ Prospect Park
Borough Council WON

Alaa “Al” Abdel-Aziz NJ Paterson City Council Ward 6 WON
Aisha Wahab CA Hayward City Council WON
Ahmad Zahra CA Fullerton City Council District 5
WON

Salim Patel NJ Passaic City Council WIN
Sabina Zafar CA San Ramon City Council WIN
Judiciary————————————————————————————————————-
Shahabuddeen Ally NYC Civil Court, NY County WON
Sam Salamey MI District
Courts, District 19 WON

Rabeea Collier TX District Courts, 113th District WON
Halim Dhanidina CA Court
of Appeal, Second Appellate District, Division Three WON

George Abdallah Jr. CA Superior Court of San
Joaquin County, Office 12 WON

In breaking these down by state, Deplorable Kel formulated a list.
California 
Cheryl Sudduth – West County Wastewater District
Director

George Abdallah Jr. – Superior Court of San Joaquin
County, Office 12

Halim Dhanidina – Court
of Appeal, Second Appellate District, Division Three

Maimona Afzal Berta – Franklin-McKinley Board of Education
Javed Ellahie – Monte Sereno City
Council

Al Jabbar – Anaheim Union High School District
Board of Trustees

Ahmad Zahra – Fullerton City Council District 5
Aisha Wahab – Hayward City Council
Ali Taj – Artesia City Council
Farrah Khan – Irvine City Council
Sabina Zafar – San Ramon City Council
Florida 
Amira Dajani Fox (R) –
State Attorney

Georgia
Sheikh Rahman (D) – State Senate District 5
Illinois 
Sadia Gul Covert (D) – Dupage
County Board District 5

Indiana
Andre Carson (D) – 7th Congressional District
Iowa
Ako Abdul-Samad (D) – State House District 35
Maryland 
Sabina Taj – Howard County Board of Education
Michigan
Rashida Tlaib (D) – 13th
Congressional District

Abdullah Hammoud (D) –
State House District 15

Abdul “Al” Haidous (D) –
Wayne County Commission District 11

Sam Baydoun (D) – Wayne
County Commission District 13

Adel A. Harb – Wayne
County Circuit Court

Sam Salamey – District
Courts, District 19

Minnesota
Ilhan Omar (D) – 5th Congressional District
Keith Ellison (D) – Attorney General
Hodan Hassan (D) – State House District 62A
Mohamud Noor (D) – State House District 60B
Siad Ali (D) – District 3 member of the Minneapolis Board of
Education

New Hampshire 
Aboul Khan (R) – State House Rockingham 20 District
Safiya Wazir (D) – State House Merrimack 17
District

New Jersey 
Assad Akhter (D) – Passaic County Board of Chosen
Freeholders

Alaa “Al” Abdel-Aziz – Paterson City Council Ward 6
Mohammad Ramadan – Passaic County Board of
Education

Alaa Matar
HOW DO YOU FEEL NOW????!!

 

 

Comments

Tell us what you're thinking...





MENU
eXTReMe Tracker